[Title 7 CFR ]
Sec. 1924.4 (i) of this subpart, the contractor and any subcontractor,
material supplier or equipment lessor sharing an identity of interest
must provide the applicant and FmHA or its successor agency under Public
Law 103-354 with a trade-item cost breakdown of the proposed contract
amount for evaluation. The cost of any surety as required by