[Title 9 CFR ]
Sec. 2.127 Publication of names of persons subject to the provisions of this part.
APHIS will publish lists of persons licensed or registered in
accordance with the provisions of this part in the Federal Register. The
lists may be obtained upon request from the APHIS, REAC Sector
Supervisor.