[Title 21 CFR ]
Sec. 314.97 Supplements and other changes to an approved abbreviated application.
The applicant shall comply with the requirements of Secs. 314.70 and
314.71 regarding the submission of supplemental applications and other
changes to an approved abbreviated application.