[Title 33 CFR ]
Sec. 403.6  Additional information. [Rule 6]
    The Board may require further information, particulars or documents
from any party. [Rule 6]
[24 FR 9307, Nov. 18, 1959; 24 FR 10445, Dec. 23, 1959. Redesignated at
47 FR 13805, Apr. 1, 1982]
[[Page 731]]