[Title 29 CFR ]
Sec. 101.1 General statement.
The following statements of the general course and method by which
the Board's functions are channeled and determined are issued and
published pursuant to 5 U.S.C. 552(a)(1)(B).
Subpart B_Unfair Labor Practice Cases Under Section 10 (a) to (i) of the
Act and Telegraph Merger Act Cases